Property is removed

Similar properties

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

1 389

|
-

Building plot / 1389 m2 / Žilina - Rosinky

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Stráňavy
100 000,00 € For sale

681

|
146,84  €/m²

Land, /681m2/, Žilina - Stráňavy