Property is removed

Similar properties

Belá
87 500,00 € For sale

500

|
175,00  €/m²

Recreational land with a beautiful view /500 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Hlboké nad Váhom
29 440,00 € For sale

1 472

|
20,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1472 m2/, Hlboké nad Váhom

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany