Property is removed

Similar properties

Párnica
86 180,00 € For sale

8 618

|
10,00  €/m²

Land for sale /8618 m2/, Párnica

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Lysica
19 068,00 € For sale

1 362

|
14,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1362 m2/ Lysica / Chabadovia /

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Hradná
price in office For sale

895

|
-

Land / 895 m2 / - Súľov (Hradná part)

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Jablonové
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Building plot for a family house / 660 m2 /, Jablonové district, Bytča

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
96 000,00 € For sale

1 854

|
51,78  €/m²

Building plots for 3 family houses with building permit / 1854 m2 / Veľké Rovné

Belá
78 750,00 € For sale

450

|
175,00  €/m²

Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno