ID: 37166
 / 2

from 465 € per month
146,84 €/m²

For sale

Land, /681m2/, Žilina - Stráňavy

Location: Stráňavy

1

|

681

|

146.84  €/m²

56 days
|
29 x
|
0 x

Description

Alpia Real Estate offers for sale a plot of land, /681m2/, Žilina - Stráňavy. The plot itself has an area of ​​574m2 + 107m2 share of the access road. Access road - equipped building permit for the road and bridge. IS - electricity on the plot, gas, water and sewage - in the municipal road. The advantages are a well-accessible location, beautiful nature and view. We will be happy to provide you with more information on tel. no.: 0948 353 500 or at dusan.pytel@realityalpia.sk.

Location

Date of last update: 19.03.2026

I am interested in more information
According to the Act on the protection of personal data I agree with the processing of personal data (name, title, phone, e-mail) in the information system of the real estate Alpia, in order to prepare an offer for an indefinite period.

I have a better offer

Similar properties

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Kľače
NEW
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Belá
78 750,00 € For sale

450

|
175,00  €/m²

Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district