Property is removed

Similar properties

Kľače
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
114 000,00 € For sale

948

|
120,25  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

1 389

|
-

Building plot / 1389 m2 / Žilina - Rosinky

Pšurnovice
exclusively to us
81 052,00 € For sale

1 762

|
46,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /1762 m2/, Pšurnovice (Bytča)

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Veľké Rovné
60 000,00 € For sale

1 410

|
42,55  €/m²

Land /1410 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín