Property is removed

Similar properties

Klokočov
7 500,00 € For sale

941

|
7,97  €/m²

Land /941 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Oščadnica
89 440,00 € For sale

1 720

|
52,00  €/m²

Sunny plot of land for the construction of a holiday cottage /1720 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Klokočov
21 000,00 € For sale

3 143

|
6,68  €/m²

Land /3143 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Púchov
21 725,00 € For sale

1 975

|
11,00  €/m²

Garden - recreational land /1975 m2/, Púchov

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Kľače
NEW
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Párnica
86 180,00 € For sale

8 618

|
10,00  €/m²

Land for sale /8618 m2/, Párnica

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová