Property is removed

Similar properties

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Stráňavy
100 000,00 € For sale

681

|
146,84  €/m²

Land, /681m2/, Žilina - Stráňavy

Kľače
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district