Property is removed

Similar properties

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Poluvsie
38 465,00 € For sale

1 099

|
35,00  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home / 1099 m2 / Poluvsie - Rajecké Teplice

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina

Turie
25 974,00 € For sale

1 998

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Turie