Property is removed

Similar properties

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Turie
25 974,00 € For sale

1 998

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Turie

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové

Turie
27 001,00 € For sale

2 077

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for recreation cottage, / 2077 m2 /, Žilina - Turie

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany