Property is removed

Similar properties

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Oščadnica
89 440,00 € For sale

1 720

|
52,00  €/m²

Sunny plot of land for the construction of a holiday cottage /1720 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Klokočov
7 500,00 € For sale

941

|
7,97  €/m²

Land /941 m2/, Klokočov

Klokočov
21 000,00 € For sale

3 143

|
6,68  €/m²

Land /3143 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Čierna nad Tisou
324 860,00 € For sale

32 486

|
10,00  €/m²

Industrial area, / 32486m2 /, Trebišov - Čierna nad Tisou

Hlboké nad Váhom
68 000,00 € For sale

2 873

|
23,67  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 2873 m2 /, Hlboké nad Váhom

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín

Turie
27 001,00 € For sale

2 077

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for recreation cottage, / 2077 m2 /, Žilina - Turie

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Predmier
negotiated price For sale

10 500

|
-

Commercial land, /10500m2/, Žilina district

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina