Property is removed

Similar properties

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Párnica
86 180,00 € For sale

8 618

|
10,00  €/m²

Land for sale /8618 m2/, Párnica

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín

Veľké Rovné
60 000,00 € For sale

1 410

|
42,55  €/m²

Land /1410 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové