Property is removed

Similar properties

Klokočov
21 000,00 € For sale

3 143

|
6,68  €/m²

Land /3143 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Klokočov
7 500,00 € For sale

941

|
7,97  €/m²

Land /941 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
89 440,00 € For sale

1 720

|
52,00  €/m²

Sunny plot of land for the construction of a holiday cottage /1720 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Jablonové
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Building plot for a family house / 660 m2 /, Jablonové district, Bytča

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Veľké Rovné
60 000,00 € For sale

1 410

|
42,55  €/m²

Land /1410 m2/, Veľké Rovné