Property is removed

Similar properties

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Predmier
NEW
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)