Property is removed

Similar properties

Kysucký Lieskovec
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Ochodnica
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

424

|
-

Family house in a vacant lot /424 m2/, Ochodnica

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Mojšová Lúčka
NEW
price in office For sale

333

|
-

We are preparing to offer a recreational garden cottage with a land area of ​​333 m2 in Žilina - Mojšová Lúčka.

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

368

|
-

Garden with cottage / 368 m2 / Žilina - Dubeň

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie