Property is removed

Similar properties

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

368

|
-

Garden with cottage / 368 m2 / Žilina - Dubeň

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)