Property is removed

Similar properties

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Kysucký Lieskovec
NEW
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

558

|
-

House for sale, Malá Praha, Žilina

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Bytča
price in office For sale

1 005

|
-

Family house in original condition / 1005 m2 / - Bytča (Hrabové)

Žilina
OUR TIP
33 000,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

539

|
61,22  €/m²

Garden cottage / 440 m2 / Žilina - Mojšová Lúčka

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina