Property is removed

Similar properties

Kysucké Nové Mesto
159 000,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

72

|
2 208,33  €/m²

Partially renovated 3-room apartment with loggia / 72 m2 / - Kysucké Nové Mesto

Kysucké Nové Mesto
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

3 rooms

|

64

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony / 63 m2 / Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
price in office For sale

3 rooms

|

89

|
-

3-room duplex with balcony, /89m2/, Žilina - Vlčince

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Žilina
price in office For sale

3 rooms

|

84

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /84 m2/, Žilina - Hliny V

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
129 500,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

62

|
2 105,69  €/m²

3-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou

Žilina
259 900,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

83

|
3 120,05  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Žilina
263 500,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

77

|
3 422,08  €/m²

Superior 3-room apartment with balcony and two loggias /67+10 m2/ Žilina - Bulvár

Žilina
OUR TIP
279 000,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

90

|
3 100,00  €/m²

Superior 3-room apartment with two balconies / 90 m2 / Žilina - center

Súľov
price in office For sale

3 rooms

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Žilina
315 900,00 € For sale

3 rooms

|

118

|
2 688,51  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony and terrace / 117.5 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )