Property is removed

Similar properties

Žilina
173 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

64

|
2 729,98  €/m²

2 bedroom apartment / 64 m2 / - Žilina - Hliny V

Žilina
OUR TIP
166 743,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

47

|
3 547,72  €/m²

2-room flat for sale, Závodie, Žilina

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

56

|
-

We are preparing 2-room apartment with balcony /56 m2/, Žilina - Hliny VII

Žilina
158 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

60

|
2 633,33  €/m²

2-room brick apartment, /60m2/, Žilina - OLD TOWN

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
108 800,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

53

|
2 052,83  €/m²

2-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Žilina
145 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

37

|
3 918,92  €/m²

1-room apartment, /41m2/, Žilina - Vlčince

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

2 rooms

|

39

|
-

1-room flat for rent

Horný Hričov
NEW
255 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov

Žilina
315 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

118

|
2 688,51  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony and terrace / 117.5 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )

Žilina
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

84

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /84 m2/, Žilina - Hliny V

Žilina
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

89

|
-

3-room duplex with balcony, /89m2/, Žilina - Vlčince