Property is removed

Similar properties

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
309 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

102

|
3 050,20  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment with balcony, /101,6 m2/, Žilina - Hájik

Žilina
300 603,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

85

|
3 536,51  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony, terrace or garden in a new building (APARTMENT HOUSE SCENERIA) - Žilina

Štiavnik
85 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

32

|
2 656,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Poľsko
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Kysucké Nové Mesto
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

64

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony / 63 m2 / Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
OUR TIP
279 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

90

|
3 100,00  €/m²

Superior 3-room apartment with two balconies / 90 m2 / Žilina - center

Čadca
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

26

|
-

Studio apartment, /23 m2/ Čadca - Žarec

Žilina
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

72

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /71 m2/, Žilina - Vlčince 3

Žilina
287 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

80

|
3 587,50  €/m²

3-room apartment with parking for 2 cars / 78 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince - ARBOREUM )

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )