Property is removed

Similar properties

Poľsko
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

Luxury apartment villas / TREESNA LAKE VILLAS & SPA project / Žywiec - Poland

Poľsko
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Žilina
OUR TIP
141 523,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

36

|
3 931,19  €/m²

Alpia Real Estate offers 1-bedroom apartments for sale in a new building in Žilina.

Horný Hričov
NEW
255 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

56

|
-

We are preparing 2-room apartment with balcony /56 m2/, Žilina - Hliny VII

Žilina
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

89

|
-

3-room duplex with balcony, /89m2/, Žilina - Vlčince

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

39

|
-

1-room flat for rent

Žilina
OUR TIP
166 743,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

47

|
3 547,72  €/m²

2-room flat for sale, Závodie, Žilina

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Žilina
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

84

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /84 m2/, Žilina - Hliny V