Property is removed

Similar properties

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
OUR TIP
218 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

84

|
2 595,24  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment /82 m2/, Žilina - Hliny V.

Žilina
300 603,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

85

|
3 536,51  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony, terrace or garden in a new building (APARTMENT HOUSE SCENERIA) - Žilina

Žilina
309 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

102

|
3 050,20  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment with balcony, /101,6 m2/, Žilina - Hájik

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Štiavnik
NEW
81 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

32

|
2 531,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district

Žilina
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

89

|
-

3-room duplex with balcony, /89m2/, Žilina - Vlčince

Žilina
NEW
115 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

23

|
5 000,00  €/m²

I am looking for a studio apartment with a balcony in Žilina - Hliny

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Žilina
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

72

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /71 m2/, Žilina - Vlčince 3

Žilina
259 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
3 120,05  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )

Horný Hričov
255 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov