Property is removed

Similar properties

Žilina
300 603,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

85

|
3 536,51  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony, terrace or garden in a new building (APARTMENT HOUSE SCENERIA) - Žilina

Žilina
309 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

102

|
3 050,20  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment with balcony, /101,6 m2/, Žilina - Hájik

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

89

|
-

3-room duplex with balcony, /89m2/, Žilina - Vlčince

Žilina
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

40

|
-

1-room apartment, /40m2/, Žilina - CENTER

Žilina
315 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

118

|
2 688,51  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony and terrace / 117.5 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Žilina
173 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

64

|
2 729,98  €/m²

2 bedroom apartment / 64 m2 / - Žilina - Hliny V

Žilina
287 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

80

|
3 587,50  €/m²

3-room apartment with parking for 2 cars / 78 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince - ARBOREUM )

Žilina
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

36

|
-

1-room apartment with a nice view / 36 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Žilina
259 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
3 120,05  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )