Property is removed

Similar properties

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
309 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

102

|
3 050,20  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment with balcony, /101,6 m2/, Žilina - Hájik

Žilina
300 603,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

85

|
3 536,51  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony, terrace or garden in a new building (APARTMENT HOUSE SCENERIA) - Žilina

Štiavnik
NEW
81 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

32

|
2 531,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Žilina
OUR TIP
141 523,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

36

|
3 931,19  €/m²

Alpia Real Estate offers 1-bedroom apartments for sale in a new building in Žilina.

Žilina
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

36

|
-

1-room apartment with a nice view / 36 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
129 500,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

62

|
2 105,69  €/m²

3-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou

Kysucké Nové Mesto
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

64

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony / 63 m2 / Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Kysucké Nové Mesto
159 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

72

|
2 208,33  €/m²

Partially renovated 3-room apartment with loggia / 72 m2 / - Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina