Property is removed

Similar properties

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Belá
87 500,00 € For sale

500

|
175,00  €/m²

Recreational land with a beautiful view /500 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Kľače
NEW
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Belá
78 750,00 € For sale

450

|
175,00  €/m²

Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/