Property is removed

Similar properties

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Poluvsie
38 465,00 € For sale

1 099

|
35,00  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home / 1099 m2 / Poluvsie - Rajecké Teplice

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

1 389

|
-

Building plot / 1389 m2 / Žilina - Rosinky

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín