Property is removed

Similar properties

Čierna nad Tisou
324 860,00 € For sale

32 486

|
10,00  €/m²

Industrial area, / 32486m2 /, Trebišov - Čierna nad Tisou

Púchov
21 725,00 € For sale

1 975

|
11,00  €/m²

Garden - recreational land /1975 m2/, Púchov

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
96 000,00 € For sale

1 854

|
51,78  €/m²

Building plots for 3 family houses with building permit / 1854 m2 / Veľké Rovné

Predmier
negotiated price For sale

10 500

|
-

Commercial land, /10500m2/, Žilina district

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Veľké Rovné
60 000,00 € For sale

1 410

|
42,55  €/m²

Land /1410 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Hlboké nad Váhom
29 440,00 € For sale

1 472

|
20,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1472 m2/, Hlboké nad Váhom

Hlboké nad Váhom
68 000,00 € For sale

2 873

|
23,67  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 2873 m2 /, Hlboké nad Váhom