Property is removed

Similar properties

Turie
27 001,00 € For sale

2 077

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for recreation cottage, / 2077 m2 /, Žilina - Turie

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina

Poluvsie
38 465,00 € For sale

1 099

|
35,00  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home / 1099 m2 / Poluvsie - Rajecké Teplice

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Belá
78 750,00 € For sale

450

|
175,00  €/m²

Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Stráňavy
100 000,00 € For sale

681

|
146,84  €/m²

Land, /681m2/, Žilina - Stráňavy

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district