Property is removed

Similar properties

Oščadnica
OUR TIP
63 908,00 € For sale

1 229

|
52,00  €/m²

Land for the construction of a cottage /1229 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Klokočov
7 500,00 € For sale

941

|
7,97  €/m²

Land /941 m2/, Klokočov

Klokočov
21 000,00 € For sale

3 143

|
6,68  €/m²

Land /3143 m2/, Klokočov

Oščadnica
89 440,00 € For sale

1 720

|
52,00  €/m²

Sunny plot of land for the construction of a holiday cottage /1720 m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Predmier
negotiated price For sale

10 500

|
-

Commercial land, /10500m2/, Žilina district

Brezany
491 760,00 € For sale

5 464

|
90,00  €/m²

Building plot for sale /5464 m2/, Zilina - Brezany

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Púchov
21 725,00 € For sale

1 975

|
11,00  €/m²

Garden - recreational land /1975 m2/, Púchov

Turie
25 974,00 € For sale

1 998

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Turie

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové

Belá
87 500,00 € For sale

500

|
175,00  €/m²

Recreational land with a beautiful view /500 m2/ - Belá /Bránice