Property is removed

Similar properties

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

1 389

|
-

Building plot / 1389 m2 / Žilina - Rosinky

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

735

|
-

Sunny plot / 770 m2 / Žilina - Budatín

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Kľače
NEW
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové