Property is removed

Similar properties

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina

Lysica
19 068,00 € For sale

1 362

|
14,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1362 m2/ Lysica / Chabadovia /

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

855

|
-

Sunny land with an area of ​​855m2/ Žilina - Višňové

Žilina
253 360,00 € For sale

3 167

|
80,00  €/m²

Investment land /3167 m2 / Bytčica - Žilina

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová