Property is removed

Similar properties

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Terchová
OUR TIP
210 000,00 € For sale

3 092

|
67,92  €/m²

Building plot for a cottage or holiday home/ 3092 m2/ Terchová - Pálenice

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district

Konská
181 500,00 € For sale

1 100

|
165,00  €/m²

Building plot with mobile home /1100 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Konská

Poluvsie
38 465,00 € For sale

1 099

|
35,00  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home / 1099 m2 / Poluvsie - Rajecké Teplice

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

1 389

|
-

Building plot / 1389 m2 / Žilina - Rosinky

Belá
78 750,00 € For sale

450

|
175,00  €/m²

Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/Exclusive recreational land /450 m2/ - Belá /Bránice/

Belá
87 500,00 € For sale

500

|
175,00  €/m²

Recreational land with a beautiful view /500 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Žilina
352 000,00 € For sale

5 587

|
63,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Bánová, Žilina