Property is removed

Similar properties

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Poluvsie
38 465,00 € For sale

1 099

|
35,00  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home / 1099 m2 / Poluvsie - Rajecké Teplice

Terchová
103 000,00 € For sale

2 060

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 2060 m2 / Terchová

Lysica
19 068,00 € For sale

1 362

|
14,00  €/m²

Recreational land /1362 m2/ Lysica / Chabadovia /

Strečno
OUR TIP
54 900,00 € For sale

462

|
118,83  €/m²

Land for sale /462 m2/, Žilina - Strečno

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Dolná Tižina
OUR TIP
75 000,00 € For sale

500

|
150,00  €/m²

Building plot / 500 m2 / Dolná Tižina -Žilina

Belá
price in office For sale

1 660

|
-

Recreational land in Mala Fatra /760 m2/ - Belá /Bránice

Turie
27 001,00 € For sale

2 077

|
13,00  €/m²

Land for recreation cottage, / 2077 m2 /, Žilina - Turie

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Kľače
NEW
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
140 590,00 € For sale

827

|
170,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /827 m2/, Ovčiarsko, Žilina district