Property is removed

Similar properties

Terchová
159 700,00 € For sale

3 194

|
50,00  €/m²

Investment recreational land / 3194 m2 / Terchová

Klokočov
7 500,00 € For sale

941

|
7,97  €/m²

Land /941 m2/, Klokočov

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
95 000,00 € For sale

662

|
143,50  €/m²

Building plot with a nice view /662 m2/, Žilina - Ovčiarsko

Jablonové
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Building plot for a family house / 660 m2 /, Jablonové district, Bytča

Klokočov
21 000,00 € For sale

3 143

|
6,68  €/m²

Land /3143 m2/, Klokočov

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany

Párnica
86 180,00 € For sale

8 618

|
10,00  €/m²

Land for sale /8618 m2/, Párnica

Ovčiarsko
exclusively to us
125 000,00 € For sale

1 000

|
125,00  €/m²

Land for a family house /1000 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Ovčiarsko
OUR TIP
118 000,00 € For sale

948

|
124,47  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /948 m2/, Ovčiarsko

Rosina
98 160,00 € For sale

409

|
240,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 409 m2/, Rosina

Žilina
43 500,00 € For sale

847

|
51,36  €/m²

Recreational land for a mobile home, cottage / 847 m2 / Žilina - Závodie

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 578

|
-

Investment Land / 1578 m2 / Žilina - Višňové