Property is removed

Similar properties

Jablonové
NEW
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Building plot for a family house / 660 m2 /, Jablonové district, Bytča

Pšurnovice
exclusively to us
81 052,00 € For sale

1 762

|
46,00  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /1762 m2/, Pšurnovice (Bytča)

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
96 000,00 € For sale

1 854

|
51,78  €/m²

Building plots for 3 family houses with building permit / 1854 m2 / Veľké Rovné

Hlboké nad Váhom
68 000,00 € For sale

2 873

|
23,67  €/m²

Building plot for a family house / 2873 m2 /, Hlboké nad Váhom

Veľké Rovné
60 000,00 € For sale

1 410

|
42,55  €/m²

Land /1410 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Jablonové
price in office For sale

660

|
-

Krasňany
exclusively to us
94 490,00 € For sale

1 524

|
62,00  €/m²

Investment sunny plot / 1524 m2 / Žilina - Krasňany

Rajecké Teplice
60 000,00 € For sale

554

|
108,30  €/m²

Flat land in favorite location /554 m2/, Rajecké Teplice

Višňové
negotiated price For sale

1 185

|
-

Sunny land for sale /1185 m2/, Žilina - Višňové

Oščadnica
negotiated price For sale

1 603

|
-

Building plots, /1603m2/, Čadca - Oščadnica

Kľače
83 000,00 € For sale

596

|
139,26  €/m²

Building plot for a family house /596 m2/, Rajec - Kľače

Lietavská Svinná
REDUCED PRICE
42 560,00 € For sale

2 128

|
20,00  €/m²

Land for sale, Lietavská Svinná