Property is removed

Similar properties

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Skalité
219 900,00 € For sale

2 024

|
108,65  €/m²

Family house with large garden / 2024 m2 / - Skalité

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Rajecké Teplice
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

594

|
-

Newly built bungalow with garage and garden /594 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Poluvsie

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
105 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
117,85  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina