Property is removed

Similar properties

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Ochodnica
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

424

|
-

Family house in a vacant lot /424 m2/, Ochodnica

Kysucký Lieskovec
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Žilina
exclusively to us
22 500,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

402

|
55,97  €/m²

Garden cottage with own land /619 m2/ Žilina - Budatín/ Dubeň

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Rajecké Teplice
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

594

|
-

Newly built bungalow with garage and garden /594 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Poluvsie

Žilina
39 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

619

|
64,46  €/m²