Property is removed

Similar properties

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Žilina
REDUCED PRICE
29 900,00 € For sale

454

|
65,86  €/m²

Garden cottage /17 m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Rajecké Teplice
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

594

|
-

Newly built bungalow with garage and garden /594 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Poluvsie

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

368

|
-

Garden with cottage / 368 m2 / Žilina - Dubeň

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town