Property is removed

Similar properties

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
111,11  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina

Žilina
exclusively to us
22 500,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

402

|
55,97  €/m²

Garden cottage with own land /619 m2/ Žilina - Budatín/ Dubeň

Mojšová Lúčka
NEW
price in office For sale

333

|
-

We are preparing to offer a recreational garden cottage with a land area of ​​333 m2 in Žilina - Mojšová Lúčka.

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Rajecké Teplice
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

594

|
-

Newly built bungalow with garage and garden /594 m2/, Rajecké Teplice - Poluvsie