Property is removed

Similar properties

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Kysucký Lieskovec
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Ochodnica
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

424

|
-

Family house in a vacant lot /424 m2/, Ochodnica

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
exclusively to us
22 500,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

402

|
55,97  €/m²

Garden cottage with own land /619 m2/ Žilina - Budatín/ Dubeň

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka