Property is removed

Similar properties

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Nesluša
84 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

177

|
474,58  €/m²

Holiday cottage in Javorníky /177 m2/, Nesluša

Ochodnica
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

424

|
-

Family house in a vacant lot /424 m2/, Ochodnica

Kysucký Lieskovec
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

296

|
-

Family house, /296m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
111,11  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Žilina
REDUCED PRICE
29 900,00 € For sale

454

|
65,86  €/m²

Garden cottage /17 m2/, Žilina - Závodie