Property is removed

Similar properties

Bytča
price in office For sale

1 005

|
-

Family house in original condition / 1005 m2 / - Bytča (Hrabové)

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
105 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
117,85  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Predmier
NEW
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Žilina
REDUCED PRICE
29 900,00 € For sale

454

|
65,86  €/m²

Garden cottage /17 m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

558

|
-

House for sale, Malá Praha, Žilina

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá