Property is removed

Similar properties

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Predmier
NEW
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Beluša
185 000,00 € For sale

837

|
221,03  €/m²

Family house with garden / 837 m2 / - Beluša

Púchov
negotiated price For sale

1 028

|
-

Family house in original condition with visualization / 1028 m2 / - Púchov

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica

Kysucký Lieskovec
380 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

400

|
950,00  €/m²

Family house /400 m2/, Kysucké Nové Mesto - Kysucký Lieskovec

Skalité
219 900,00 € For sale

2 024

|
108,65  €/m²

Family house with large garden / 2024 m2 / - Skalité

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina