Property is removed

Similar properties

Veľká Bytča
OUR TIP
39 900,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

226

|
176,55  €/m²

Garden cottage with a well-kept garden /226 m2/, Veľká Bytča

Hradná
price in office For sale

333

|
-

Family house in original condition / 333 m2 / - Súľov

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Predmier
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
111,11  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Zázrivá
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

547

|
621,39  €/m²

Holiday house with its own wellness facilities /547 m2/ Zázrivá

Skalité
219 900,00 € For sale

2 024

|
108,65  €/m²

Family house with large garden / 2024 m2 / - Skalité

Višňové
OUR TIP
339 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

240

|
1 416,25  €/m²

Newly built family house /240 m2/, Višňové - Žilina

Žilina
REDUCED PRICE
29 900,00 € For sale

454

|
65,86  €/m²

Garden cottage /17 m2/, Žilina - Závodie