Property is removed

Similar properties

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Skalité
219 900,00 € For sale

2 024

|
108,65  €/m²

Family house with large garden / 2024 m2 / - Skalité

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Žilina
OUR TIP
33 000,00 € For sale

1 rooms

|

539

|
61,22  €/m²

Garden cottage / 440 m2 / Žilina - Mojšová Lúčka

Liptovské Revúce
OUR TIP
185 500,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

841

|
220,57  €/m²

Family house in the center of the village /841 m2/ Liptovské Revúce

Žilina
330 000,00 € For sale

7 and more r.

|

420

|
785,71  €/m²

House for sale, Bôrik, Žilina

Žilina
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

6 rooms

|

781

|
-

Family house with land, / 781 m2 /, Žilina - Old Town

Lutiše
47 500,00 € For sale

585

|
81,20  €/m²

Land with wooden house in beautiful surroundings /585 m2/, Žilina - Lutiše

Kysucký Lieskovec
NEW
290 000,00 € For sale

6 rooms

|

729

|
397,81  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /729 m2/, Kysucký Lieskovec

Predmier
NEW
265 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

936

|
283,12  €/m²

Family house with garden / 936 m2 / - Bytča (Predmier)

Veľké Rovné
OUR TIP
105 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

891

|
117,85  €/m²

Brick family house with garden /891 m2/, Veľké Rovné