Property is removed

Similar properties

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
300 603,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

85

|
3 536,51  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony, terrace or garden in a new building (APARTMENT HOUSE SCENERIA) - Žilina

Žilina
309 900,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

102

|
3 050,20  €/m²

Spacious 4-room apartment with balcony, /101,6 m2/, Žilina - Hájik

Súľov
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Štiavnik
NEW
81 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

32

|
2 531,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district

Kysucké Nové Mesto
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

64

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony / 63 m2 / Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

56

|
-

We are preparing 2-room apartment with balcony /56 m2/, Žilina - Hliny VII

Poľsko
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

4 rooms

|

35

|
-

We are preparing a 1-room apartment with two loggias for sale /35 m2/ Vlčince I, Žilina

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Žilina
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

72

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /71 m2/, Žilina - Vlčince 3

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
129 500,00 € For sale

4 rooms

|

62

|
2 105,69  €/m²

3-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou