Property is removed

Similar properties

Štiavnik
NEW
81 000,00 € For sale

32

|
2 531,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district

Poľsko
price in office For sale

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Kysucké Nové Mesto
exclusively to us
price in office For sale

64

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony / 63 m2 / Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
173 900,00 € For sale

64

|
2 729,98  €/m²

2 bedroom apartment / 64 m2 / - Žilina - Hliny V

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
108 800,00 € For sale

53

|
2 052,83  €/m²

2-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou

Žilina
263 500,00 € For sale

77

|
3 422,08  €/m²

Superior 3-room apartment with balcony and two loggias /67+10 m2/ Žilina - Bulvár

Žilina
158 000,00 € For sale

60

|
2 633,33  €/m²

2-room brick apartment, /60m2/, Žilina - OLD TOWN

Žilina
287 000,00 € For sale

80

|
3 587,50  €/m²

3-room apartment with parking for 2 cars / 78 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince - ARBOREUM )

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Horný Hričov
255 000,00 € For sale

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov

Kysucké Nové Mesto
159 000,00 € For sale

72

|
2 208,33  €/m²

Partially renovated 3-room apartment with loggia / 72 m2 / - Kysucké Nové Mesto

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

0

|
-

Luxury apartment villas / TREESNA LAKE VILLAS & SPA project / Žywiec - Poland