Property is removed

Similar properties

Žilina
158 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

60

|
2 633,33  €/m²

2-room brick apartment, /60m2/, Žilina - OLD TOWN

Žilina
173 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

64

|
2 729,98  €/m²

2 bedroom apartment / 64 m2 / - Žilina - Hliny V

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

56

|
-

We are preparing 2-room apartment with balcony /56 m2/, Žilina - Hliny VII

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

52

|
-

2-room apartment /52 m2/ Žilina - Závodie

Žilina
OUR TIP
166 743,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

47

|
3 547,72  €/m²

2-room flat for sale, Závodie, Žilina

Bánovce nad Bebravou
OUR TIP
108 800,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

53

|
2 052,83  €/m²

2-room apartment in the Stará Husitská project - Bánovce nad Bebravou

Čadca
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

26

|
-

Studio apartment, /23 m2/ Čadca - Žarec

Žilina
314 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

93

|
3 361,88  €/m²

3-room apartment with balcony in the city center /93.4 m2/ Žilina

Súľov
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

147

|
-

4-room apartment with terrace / 184 m2 / - Súľov

Žilina
287 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

80

|
3 587,50  €/m²

3-room apartment with parking for 2 cars / 78 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince - ARBOREUM )

Kysucké Nové Mesto
159 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

72

|
2 208,33  €/m²

Partially renovated 3-room apartment with loggia / 72 m2 / - Kysucké Nové Mesto

Žilina
259 900,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

83

|
3 120,05  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )