Property is removed

Similar properties

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

Luxury apartment villas / TREESNA LAKE VILLAS & SPA project / Žywiec - Poland

Żywiec
NEW
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Poľsko
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Poľsko
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )

Žilina
315 900,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

118

|
2 688,51  €/m²

Spacious 3-room apartment with balcony and terrace / 117.5 m2 / - Žilina ( Hájik )

Žilina
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

40

|
-

1-room apartment, /40m2/, Žilina - CENTER

Horný Hričov
NEW
255 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov

Kysucké Nové Mesto
159 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

72

|
2 208,33  €/m²

Partially renovated 3-room apartment with loggia / 72 m2 / - Kysucké Nové Mesto

Súľov
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

128

|
-

3-room apartment with terrace / 128 m2 /- Súľov

Žilina
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

23

|
-

We are preparing to offer a studio apartment /23 m, Žilina - Hliny

Štiavnik
85 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

32

|
2 656,25  €/m²

1-room apartment in a new brick building /32 m2/, Štiavnik, Bytča district