Property is removed

Similar properties

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

Luxury apartment villas / TREESNA LAKE VILLAS & SPA project / Žywiec - Poland

Poľsko
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Żywiec
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Poľsko
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

0

|
-

INVESTMENT APARTMENTS IN POLAND

Žilina
NEW
115 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

23

|
5 000,00  €/m²

I am looking for a studio apartment with a balcony in Žilina - Hliny

Horný Hričov
255 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

107

|
2 383,18  €/m²

3-room apartment with terrace, /107m2/, Žilina - Horný Hričov

Žilina
OUR TIP
279 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

90

|
3 100,00  €/m²

Superior 3-room apartment with two balconies / 90 m2 / Žilina - center

Žilina
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

72

|
-

3-room apartment with a balcony, /71 m2/, Žilina - Vlčince 3

Žilina
negotiated price For sale

Apart.

|

39

|
-

1-room flat for rent

Žilina
price in office For sale

Apart.

|

23

|
-

We are preparing to offer a studio apartment /23 m, Žilina - Hliny

Žilina
287 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

80

|
3 587,50  €/m²

3-room apartment with parking for 2 cars / 78 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince - ARBOREUM )

Žilina
230 000,00 € For sale

Apart.

|

83

|
2 771,08  €/m²

Renovated 3-room apartment / 83 m2 / - Žilina ( Vlčince )