Property is removed

Similar properties

Terchová
OUR TIP
99 000,00 € For sale

1 225

|
80,82  €/m²

Wooden house with garden,/1225m2/, Terchová - Žilina

Terchová
OUR TIP
price in office For sale

4 rooms

|

704

|
-

Holiday cottage / 704 m2 / Terchová

Lutiše
47 500,00 € For sale

585

|
81,20  €/m²

Land with wooden house in beautiful surroundings /585 m2/, Žilina - Lutiše

Veľké Rovné
exclusively to us
53 000,00 € For sale

2 rooms

|

241

|
219,92  €/m²

Traditional Kysuce wooden house /241 m2/, Bytča - Veľké Rovné

Turzovka
98 000,00 € For sale

385

|
254,55  €/m²

Family house with garage / 385 m2 / Turzovka

Čadca
510 000,00 € For sale

5 rooms

|

958

|
532,36  €/m²

House for living and business / 958 m2 / - Čadca (Center)

Skalité
219 900,00 € For sale

2 024

|
108,65  €/m²

Family house with large garden / 2024 m2 / - Skalité

Makov
price in office For sale

4 950

|
-

Holiday cottage with garden, /4950m2/, Čadca - Makov

Žilina
REDUCED PRICE
29 900,00 € For sale

454

|
65,86  €/m²

Garden cottage /17 m2/, Žilina - Závodie

Bytča
price in office For sale

1 005

|
-

Family house in original condition / 1005 m2 / - Bytča (Hrabové)

Žilina
NEW
price in office For sale

2 rooms

|

619

|
-

Garden cottage with own land /619 m2/ Žilina - Budatín/ Dubeň

Ochodnica
exclusively to us
negotiated price For sale

7 and more r.

|

491

|
-

Family house with garden /491 m2/ Ochodnica